• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Jacob Beal
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12424 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
    1/46

    $342,500

    $335,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

    12424 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    Listed by Luke Mischke of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    917 E Paske Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
    1/43

    $506,000

    $515,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

    917 E Paske Rd, Colbert, WA 99005

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    17712 W Burnett Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
    1/46

    $642,000

    $650,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

    17712 W Burnett Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

    Listed by Christine Sitton of John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    4117 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/30

    $329,000

    $329,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    4117 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    8111 E Harrington Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    1/37

    $372,000

    $385,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

    8111 E Harrington Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    20 W Sumner Ave #204, Spokane, WA 99204
    1/27

    $294,300

    $310,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

    20 W Sumner Ave #204, Spokane, WA 99204

    Listed by Max Plese of Plese Realty LLC

    910 E TIMBERWOOD Cir, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/33

    $525,000

    $525,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt

    910 E TIMBERWOOD Cir, Spokane, WA 99208

    Listed by Krystle Atkins of Realty One Group Eclipse

    8838 E Little Deep Creek Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
    1/12

    $245,000

    $248,900

    1.6%
    2.5 Acres

    8838 E Little Deep Creek Ln, Colbert, WA 99005

    Listed by Seth Maefsky of Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    27123 N Scotts Ridge Ln, Chattaroy, WA 99003
    1/50

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    27123 N Scotts Ridge Ln, Chattaroy, WA 99003

    Listed by Taci VanLeuven Riddle of eXp Realty, LLC

    6011 Ruby WAY, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
    1/15

    $292,900

    $286,900

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    6011 Ruby WAY, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

    Listed by Jared English of Congress Realty, Inc.

    7503 N Nettleton Ct Ave, Spokane, WA 99208-6286
    1/35

    $1,030,000

    $1,099,000

    6.3%
    6 Beds4 Baths4,222 SqFt

    7503 N Nettleton Ct Ave, Spokane, WA 99208-6286

    Listed by John St Marie of St Marie Properties & Dev, LLC

    704 E Canterbury Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
    1/21

    $372,750

    $389,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

    704 E Canterbury Ln, Colbert, WA 99005

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    3123 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    1/45

    $399,995

    $399,995

    3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

    3123 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    Listed by Rick Richard of John L Scott, Inc.

    714 N Arnim Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006
    1/24

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,758 SqFt

    714 N Arnim Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    14323 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    1/46

    $395,000

    $385,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

    14323 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    Listed by Steve Jones of Windermere Valley

    210 Main St, Davenport, WA 99122
    1/36

    $233,500

    $245,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

    210 Main St, Davenport, WA 99122

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    4111 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    1/50

    $395,000

    $389,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    4111 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    Listed by Rheannon Androckitis of Windermere Valley

    6819 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

    6819 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    9522 W Nelson Dr, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
    1/33

    $495,000

    $560,000

    11.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

    9522 W Nelson Dr, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    22221 N North Glen Ct, Colbert, WA 99005
    1/26

    $562,500

    $599,950

    6.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    22221 N North Glen Ct, Colbert, WA 99005

    Listed by Amy Khosravi of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4827 N STEVENS St, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/41

    $375,000

    $375,000

    5 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    4827 N STEVENS St, Spokane, WA 99205

    Listed by Jennifer Barnhart of Deese Real Estate

    650 S RAY St, Spokane, WA 99202
    1/35

    $375,000

    $345,000

    8.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    650 S RAY St, Spokane, WA 99202

    Listed by Yelena Lepekhin of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    312 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/26

    $330,000

    $315,000

    4.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

    312 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

    2423 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207
    1/34

    $420,260

    $425,000

    1.1%
    1,600 SqFt

    2423 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Listed by Marcy Singleton of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Jacob Beal
    Jake Beal | WDLB 137890
    5727 N Division St, Spokane, WA, 99208, USA

    +1(509) 995-4229

    realjakebeal@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Jacob Beal
    Jake Beal | WDLB 137890
    5727 N Division St, Spokane, WA, 99208, USA

    +1(509) 995-4229

    realjakebeal@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.