Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
7411 N Quamish Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths0.52 Acres Lot
$ 1,115,000 $ 1,095,000 1.8%
Listed by Fritz Brayton of Windermere North
7503 N Nettleton Ct Ave, Spokane, WA 99208-6286
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,222 SqFt
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,099,000 6.3%
Listed by John St Marie of St Marie Properties & Dev, LLC
2603 W Waikiki Rd, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 715,000 1.4%
Listed by Michelle Dickerson of Mountain Real Estate, LLC
1711 E Chattaroy Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
15617 E Temple Rd, Spokane, WA 99217
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,144 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 670,000 3.0%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
17712 W Burnett Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt
$ 642,000 $ 650,000 1.2%
Listed by Christine Sitton of John L Scott, Spokane Valley
18319 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths0.4 Acres Lot
$ 620,000 $ 620,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
3905 E Myrtle Ct, Spokane, WA 99223
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,000
Listed by Ross Hamilton of Redfin
4705 S Skipworth Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,262 SqFt
$ 588,000 $ 605,000 2.8%
Listed by Erin Zasada of John L Scott, Inc.
38200 Fitness Ln E, Davenport, WA 99122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt
$ 568,000 $ 600,000 5.3%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
22221 N North Glen Ct, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 562,500 $ 599,950 6.2%
Listed by Amy Khosravi of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
4128 S Lee St, Spokane, WA 99203
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 557,500 $ 540,000 3.2%
Listed by Jacob Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
5587 Corkscrew Canyon Rd, Tumtum, WA 99034
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 450,000 16.7%
Listed by Dave Stark of 4 Degrees Real Estate
910 E TIMBERWOOD Cir, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Krystle Atkins of Realty One Group Eclipse
1713 S Vera Crest Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,187 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 549,900 6.3%
Listed by Brandon Marchand of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
917 E Paske Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt
$ 506,000 $ 515,000 1.7%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
5024 E 42nd Ave #DO NOT CALL EXP- OWNER IS BUILDER, Spokane, WA 99223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 500,210 $ 500,201
Listed by Todd Spencer of Windermere Valley
9522 W Nelson Dr, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 560,000 11.6%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
14810 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,462 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 465,000 2.4%
Listed by Cynthia Gustafson of John L Scott, Inc.
5904 N Malta St, Newman Lake, WA 99025
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 465,000 1.1%
Listed by Angela Foote of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
5540 N Drumheller St, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,604 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 424,900 7.1%
Listed by Debbie Battaglia of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
4919 E STONEMAN Rd, Spokane, WA 99217
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 451,111 $ 439,000 2.8%
Listed by Bill Shine of Team Real Estate
2828 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 390,000 12.8%
Listed by Jacob Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
17222 N Dakota Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,623 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Nicole Bond of Synergy Properties
5326 W Shawnee Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,131 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 460,000 6.5%
Listed by Ann Marie Russo of Exit Real Estate North
2203 W York Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths4,177 SqFt
$ 426,000 $ 426,000
Listed by Todd Grubb of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
10506 E 43rd Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 375,000 13.3%
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
27123 N Scotts Ridge Ln, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Taci VanLeuven Riddle of eXp Realty, LLC
2423 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207
Multi-Family
1,600 SqFt
$ 420,260 $ 425,000 1.1%
Listed by Marcy Singleton of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
1927 N Bell Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Ryan Esslinger of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
10722 E Maxwell Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 375,000 6.9%
Listed by Teresa Van Dyke of Realty One Group Eclipse
3123 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt
$ 399,995 $ 399,995
Listed by Rick Richard of John L Scott, Inc.
2131 W MONTGOMERY Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt
$ 397,837 $ 375,000 6.1%
Listed by Joy Wood of Synergy Properties
522 N Eighth St, Cheney, WA 99004
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 390,000 1.3%
Listed by Heide Beal of REAL Broker LLC
4111 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 389,000 1.5%
Listed by Rheannon Androckitis of Windermere Valley
14323 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Listed by Steve Jones of Windermere Valley
7412 N LIDGERWOOD Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,451 SqFt
$ 391,297 $ 379,900 3.0%
Listed by Jared English of Congress Realty, Inc.
650 S RAY St, Spokane, WA 99202
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 345,000 8.7%
Listed by Yelena Lepekhin of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
4827 N STEVENS St, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Jennifer Barnhart of Deese Real Estate
224 S Campbell St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 374,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
704 E Canterbury Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
$ 372,750 $ 389,000 4.2%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
8111 E Harrington Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 385,000 3.4%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
2727 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 330,000 12.1%
Listed by Jacob Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
2631 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 369,950 $ 369,950
Listed by Eric Gonzalez of Berkshire Hathaway Jacklin
702 E CALKINS Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 369,400 $ 369,400
Listed by Becky Lease of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
9224 E Fraser Ct, Spokane, WA 99206
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,652 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
12420 W Meadow Ct, Airway Heights, WA 99001
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Kelly Hettinger of 4 Degrees Real Estate
5623 N F St, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
4804 N Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt
$ 360,804 $ 350,000 3.1%
Listed by Rick Flann of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
3727 W Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205-1856
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 360,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
2207 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
6 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 360,000
Listed by Christine Mundel of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
601 Park St, Metaline Falls, WA 99153
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
5920 W Hallett Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,377 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
607 E C St, Deer Park, WA 99006
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Jessica Side of Realty One Group Eclipse
2324 W Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 344,000 $ 350,000 1.7%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
12424 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 335,000 2.2%
Listed by Luke Mischke of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
6819 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
5711 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 331,000 $ 331,200 0.1%
Listed by Nellie Otoupalik of Synergy Properties
14514 N Columbus St, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,262 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
312 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
4117 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
13609 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216-9574
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 350,000 7.1%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
903 E Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,112 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC
7599 Hwy 291, Ford, WA 99013
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 324,900
Listed by Michelle Oltman of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
2708 W Broadway Ave #*low traffic portion*, Spokane, WA 99201
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt
$ 323,500 $ 329,000 1.7%
Listed by Patrick Kendrick of 4 Degrees Real Estate
1918 E Bismark Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,757 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by John Leland of RE/MAX Inland Empire
1407 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 339,000 5.6%
Listed by Justin Thoet of Haven Real Estate Group
3407 E 32ND Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot
$ 320,000 $ 320,000
Listed by Denay Hornberger of Synergy Properties
NKN E Tallman Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Vacant Land
80 Acres
$ 315,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Brian Monk of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
323 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,566 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 290,000 8.6%
Listed by Jacob Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
13019 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath2,256 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Courtney Moczulski of REAL Broker LLC
211 S Union Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath0.4 Acres Lot
$ 314,000 $ 334,900 6.2%
Listed by Morgan Baxter of Engel & Volkers Spokane
3331 W Holyoke Ave, Spokane, WA 99208-4672
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt
$ 312,900 $ 312,900
Listed by Mary Hodges of Windermere North
2211 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot
$ 312,000 $ 300,000 4.0%
Listed by Sandy Densmore of First Look Real Estate
418 Cocolalla St, Cheney, WA 99004
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 308,000 $ 300,000 2.7%
Listed by Wendy Schuller of John L Scott, Spokane Valley
1603 E Columbia Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 306,894 $ 325,000 5.6%
Listed by David Schmitz of Schmitz & Co., Realty LLC
2416 N MORTON St, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 285,000 7.4%
Listed by Blake Nelson of Synergy Properties
2128 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 299,999 1.7%
Listed by Matthew Brunner of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
6909 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99208
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
$ 302,500 $ 299,900 0.9%
Listed by Phil Konynenbelt of Plese Realty LLC
4117 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205-1168
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 301,000 $ 300,000 0.3%
Listed by Lizzie MacAdam of John L Scott, Spokane Valley
2111 S Myrtle St, Spokane, WA 99223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
1720 W Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99205-4218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
419 S State Ave, Newport, WA 99156
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot
$ 300,000 $ 380,000 21.1%
Listed by LaVerne Day of North Country Realty
23320 N Orchard Bluff Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,766 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Jeff Hunsaker of Windermere North/Deer Park
419 E 1st St, Deer Park, WA 99006
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath9,147 Sqft Lot
$ 295,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by Donald Pullins of Professional Realty Services
20 W Sumner Ave #204, Spokane, WA 99204
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 294,300 $ 310,000 5.1%
Listed by Max Plese of Plese Realty LLC
2802 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207-5949
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot
$ 294,000 $ 285,000 3.2%
Listed by Jacob Beal of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
6011 Ruby WAY, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths
$ 292,900 $ 286,900 2.1%
Listed by Jared English of Congress Realty, Inc.
2224 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,369 SqFt
$ 288,500 $ 280,000 3.0%
417 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,324 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 249,900 10.0%
Listed by Susan Longnecker of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
4921 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99217
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,222 SqFt
$ 272,600 $ 263,000 3.7%
Listed by Katie Boylan of Haven Real Estate Group
7315 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99217
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 270,000 1.9%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
3814 W LONGFELLOW Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt
$ 260,220 $ 275,000 5.4%
Listed by Scarlet Tavone of eXp Realty, LLC
211 S Union Rd, Spokane, WA 99206
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath0.26 Acres Lot
$ 260,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Heide Beal of Park Place Spokane, LLLP
6710 S Lucas St, Cheney, WA 99004
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 259,900 1.1%
Listed by Brigette Murphy of Windermere City Group
17210 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Steven Kepler of Windermere Liberty Lake
2628 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205-2342
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
3411 S Glenn Rd, Spokane, WA 99206-5845
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 246,200 $ 259,000 4.9%
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
8838 E Little Deep Creek Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
Vacant Land
2.5 Acres
$ 245,000 $ 248,900 1.6%
Listed by Seth Maefsky of Keller Williams Realty Coeur d
714 N Arnim Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,758 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC